Schedule

We will be covering the following games:

ROUND TEAM 1 TEAM 2 DAY DATE TIME FIELD
1 Legacy Lacrosse Tri-State 2021 Saturday July 2nd 8:00 AM 2
1 3D Dallas 2021 Palm Beach Revolution Saturday July 2nd 8:00 AM 4
1 Michigan Shamrocks Prime Time 2021 Saturday July 2nd 8:00 AM 6
1 Kooper’s Lacrosse Club Eclipse Lacrosse Club Saturday July 2nd 9:15 AM 2
1 World Lacrosse Foundation 2021 Colorado Crush Saturday July 2nd 9:15 AM 4
1 Resolute 2021  Bethesda Lacrosse Club Saturday July 2nd 9:15 AM 6 REPLAY 
2 Team Carolina Michigan Warriors Saturday July 2nd 10:30 AM 2 REPLAY
2 Greene Turtle Towson Denver Rifles Saturday July 2nd 10:30 AM 4 REPLAY
2 Team 91 Orange/Blaze C2C Richmond Saturday July 2nd 10:30 AM 6
2 Mad Dog West 2021 Team Israel Saturday July 2nd 11:45 AM 2
2 Igloo 2021 Black Ice 3D Mid Atlantic Saturday July 2nd 11:45 AM 4
2 Leading Edge Elite 2021 Lax Factory Saturday July 2nd 11:45 AM 6  REPLAY
3 Legacy Lacrosse 3D Dallas 2021 Saturday July 2nd 1:00 PM 4 REPLAY
3 Palm Beach Revolution Michigan Shamrocks Saturday July 2nd 1:00 PM 6 REPLAY
3 Tri-State 2021 Prime Time 2021 Saturday July 2nd 1:00 PM 2 REPLAY
3 Kooper’s Lacrosse Club World Lacrosse Foundation 2021 Saturday July 2nd 2:15 PM 4
3 Colorado Crush Resolute 2021 Saturday July 2nd 2:15 PM 6
3 Eclipse Lacrosse Club Bethesda Lacrosse Club Saturday July 2nd 2:15 PM 2  REPLAY
4 Team Carolina Team 91 Orange/Blaze Sunday July 3rd 8:00 AM 6 REPLAY
4 Greene Turtle Towson C2C Richmond Sunday July 3rd 8:00 AM 2 REPLAY 
4 Denver Rifles Michigan Warriors Sunday July 3rd 8:00 AM 4 REPLAY
4 Mad Dog West 2021 Leading Edge Elite 2021 Sunday July 3rd 9:15 AM 6 REPLAY
4 Igloo 2021 Black Ice Lax Factory Sunday July 3rd 9:15 AM 2 REPLAY
4 3D Mid Atlantic Team Israel Sunday July 3rd 9:15 AM 4 REPLAY 
4 Mad Dog West 2021 Leading Edge Elite 2021 Sunday July 3rd 9:15 AM 6
4 Igloo 2021 Black Ice Lax Factory Sunday July 3rd 9:15 AM 2
4 3D Mid Atlantic Team Israel Sunday July 3rd 9:15 AM 4
5 Legacy Lacrosse Prime Time 2021 Sunday July 3rd 10:30 AM 2 REPLAY
5 3D Dallas 2021 Michigan Shamrocks Sunday July 3rd 10:30 AM 4  REPLAY
5 Palm Beach Revolution Tri-State 2021 Sunday July 3rd 10:30 AM 6  REPLAY
5 Kooper’s Lacrosse Club Bethesda Lacrosse Club Sunday July 3rd 11:45 AM 2 REPLAY
5 World Lacrosse Foundation 2021 Resolute 2021 Sunday July 3rd 11:45 AM 4 REPLAY
5 Colorado Crush Eclipse Lacrosse Club Sunday July 3rd 11:45 AM 6 REPLAY
QF #1 Igloo Black Ice Eclipse Lacrosse Sunday July 3rd  REPLAY
QF #2 Mad Dog West Bethesda Lacrosse Sunday July 3rd  REPLAY
QF #3 Team 91 Blaze 3D Dallas Sunday July 3rd  REPLAY
QF #4 Team Carolina Legacy Lacrosse Sunday July 3rd REPLAY
Semi #1 Igloo 2021 Black Ice Mad Dog West 2021 Monday July 4th REPLAY
Semifinal Team 91 Blaze Legacy Lacrosse Monday July 4th REPLAY
Consolation #1 Loser Quarterfinal #1 Loser Quarterfinal #3 Monday July 4th 8:00 AM 6
6 4th Place Red Division 4th Place Blue Division Monday July 4th 9:15 AM 2
6 4th Place White Division 4th Place Gold Division Monday July 4th 9:15 AM 4
6 5th Place Red Division 5th Place Blue Division Monday July 4th 9:15 AM 6
CHAMPIONSHIP Winer Semifinal #1 Winer Semifinal #2 Monday July 4th 1:00 PM Sports Authority Field

 

Our Supporters